Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LARCH WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+3.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3TY
← Back to All Properties