Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+44.5%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties