52, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+31.3%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+74.5%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1