Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRACKEN HILL, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+8.5%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+95.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3NT
← Back to All Properties