Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 37, 1, LANGLEY WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-24.2%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,200
Sold on 14 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2EF
← Back to All Properties