Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLMEFIELD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1YF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£174,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+18.4%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Other
+£27,176 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,324
+17.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Other
+£22,329 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 31 May 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1YF
← Back to All Properties