67, FOLLY AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 5PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+18.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500+36.7%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1