19, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 3FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£605,000+47.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£411,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1