Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROWAN CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+94.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+19.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3LT
← Back to All Properties