Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, YEW TREE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+6.0%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+4.2%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£479,950
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5GE
← Back to All Properties