Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12B, SUNDERLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+54.9%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3JU
← Back to All Properties