Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BOSWELL DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£139,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+163.3%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Detached
+£139,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,450
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7LD
← Back to All Properties