Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EVISON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+58.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-10.2%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+27.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6AL
← Back to All Properties