99, CLINE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 3ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£595,000+24.0%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000+123.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+126.3%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1