Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£45,490 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+33.8%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,460
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties