Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FOXDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+45.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+31.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7AJ
← Back to All Properties