Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CORNISH HOUSE BLOCK A, 3, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+38.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8BJ
← Back to All Properties