25, BARON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+12.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+105.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+105.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1