8, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3YA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,000+127.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1