Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-13.9%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,950
+1.5%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,875
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties