Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WHITNEY DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+20.1%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3EF
← Back to All Properties