85, WENTWORTH MEADOWS, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.5%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+354.5%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+49.2%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1