Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PAULS PLACE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
-13.5%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Detached
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£850,000
+183.3%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1HN
← Back to All Properties