Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+34.5%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+21.8%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+58.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0EW
← Back to All Properties