Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, VICTORIA STREET, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0QY
← Back to All Properties