25, CHURCH BAILEY, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+104.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-1.2%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1