93, SOMPTING ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 9EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,500+35.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+104.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+31.4%
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1