Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+28.0%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4AN
← Back to All Properties