80, WESTBROOK, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 8FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£96,365 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,500+115.9%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,365 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,135-45.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,865 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1