Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PLEASANT VIEW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+23.3%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LJ
← Back to All Properties