68, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+100.8%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+53.1%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1