Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH VIEW COTTAGE, VALE ROAD, MAYFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN20 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+36.1%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,750
Sold on 12 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN20 6BB
← Back to All Properties