Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WARLEY RISE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,950
+61.7%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FR
← Back to All Properties