Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HERON MANSIONS, CHESTNUT AVENUE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£480,000
-8.2%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£523,000
+4.6%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3BF
← Back to All Properties