Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DEVONSHIRE GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+15.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+65.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FW
← Back to All Properties