12, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£70,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+117.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900+89.0%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,700
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1