Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROMFORD MEWS, NEW ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+1.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+78.2%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7JG
← Back to All Properties