Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
238, STONELEIGH PARK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+30.7%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+135.3%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0RQ
← Back to All Properties