Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207A, QUILTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-25.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+52.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+26.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HE
← Back to All Properties