Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-1.8%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties