FLAT 2, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+13.5%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000-37.6%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1