16, LIMES AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+63.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+7.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+144.8%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1