Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WINDSOR WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+30.3%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8PF
← Back to All Properties