Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
282, NEWTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
-5.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+58.9%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0SY
← Back to All Properties