Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOK COTTAGE, LOWER STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.9%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+327.9%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7NS
← Back to All Properties