Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, YEW TREE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,000
+2.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£572,000
+12.2%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+5.2%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£484,950
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5GE
← Back to All Properties