Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+34.0%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-7.6%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+191.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7NQ
← Back to All Properties