Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HEALD FARM COURT, STURGESS STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+7.8%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+11.8%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,067 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,433
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HP
← Back to All Properties