Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SCHOOL LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+20.2%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£30,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,225
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6HQ
← Back to All Properties