Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE FLEET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+67.9%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4DY
← Back to All Properties